Rijdersveld ONK Speedway 27 Mei


Senioren coureurs       
 
Dennis Helfer DLD
Jannik B Sorensen DEN
Geert Bruinsma NL
Sjoerd Rozenberg NL
Henry van der Steen NL
Dave Meijerink NL
Romano Hummel NL
Henk Koonstra NL
Lars Zandvliet NL
Nick Lourens NL
Mark Beyer DEN
Kevin Glorie NL
 
Nationalen coureurs
 
Kelly Velda 
Steven Goret
Ferdy Gelsema
Jeffrey Sijbesma        250cc
Andy ter Schuur 
Alessandro Borgia
Martin Cazemier
Mika Meijer
Jarno de Vries
William Kruit  
 
125cc coureurs
 
Margriet Diever
Christian Wagemans
Delina Kruit
Nynke Sijbesma
Sem Ensing
Michael de Jong
Nigel Hummel
Amber Sterre van der Duin
Luca Drenthe





Gouden Jopa Helm 2016

  Sascha Stumpe
  Andreas Lyager
  Marcin Nowak
  Lukasz Przedpelski
  Adrian Gheorghe
  Viktor Trofimov
  Vitalii Lysak
  Daniel Gappmaier
  Dirk Fabriek
  Henry van der Steen
  Geert Bruinsma
  Dave Meijerink
  Romano Hummel
  Mark Helmout
  Theo Pijper
  Buddy Prijs
res    


Veenoord Bokaal coureurs 2016
Kelly Velda Hoogkerk
Sven Klein Duitsland
Jarno de Vries Jubbega
Janheye Wubs Stadskanaal
Andy ter Schuur Sneek
Alessandro Borgia Belgie
Kevin Glorie Wolvega
Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal
Res: Nico Eijbergen Bovensmilde

125cc coureurs 2016

81 Nynke Sijbesma Waskemeer
14 Margriet Diever Wolvega
18 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer
17 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer
10 William Kruit Emmer Compascuum
4 Sem Ensing Peize
53 Michael de Jong Appelscha
84 Nigel Hummel Groningen




Gouden Jopa Helm 2015

  Rene Deddens
  Kenni Trasborg Hansen
  Lasse Portner
  Rafal Konopka
  Danny Maaßen
  Viktor Trofimov
  Stanislav Melnychuk
  Lasse Fredriksen
  Henk Bos
  Henry van der Steen
  Geert Bruinsma
  Marcin Nowak
  Romano Hummel
  Nick Lourens
  Henk Koonstra
  Niclas Nielsen
res Sascha Stumpe

Veenoord Bokaal Coureurs 2015

6 Lars Zandvliet Mussel
99 Mika Meijer Blijham
24 Kelly Velda Hoogkerk
16 Kelvin Bos Jubbega
66 Jarno de Vries Jubbega
33 Mark Helmhout Zwaagwesteinde
13 Andy ter Schuur Sneek
61 Ferry Mulder Groningen
4 Kevin Glorie Wolvega
63 Dave Meijerink Schuinesloot

De 125cc Coureurs

81 Nynke Sijbesma Waskemeer
14 Margriet Diever Wolvega
18 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer
17 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer
10 William Kruit Emmer Compascuum
4 Sem Ensing Peize
53 Michael Jong Appelscha
6 Silvia Middel Vledderveen
84 Nigel Hummel Groningen


De uitslagen:

Gouden Helm 2014

1. Rene Deddens (2,3,3,3,2) 13 + (3,2) 5
2. Sebastian Carlson (2,3,2,3,3) 13 + (1,3) 4
3. Danny Maasen (1,2,3,2,3) 11 + (2,1) 3
4. Henk Bos (3,3,3,2,2) 13 + (F,N) 0
---
5. Tadeusz Kostro (1,1,3,2,3) 10
6. Pascal Swart (3,2,2,1,2) 10
7. Henry vd Steen (x,3,2,3,1) 9
8. Jesper Schaff (2,2,2,1,2) 9
9. Jari Makkinen (3,1,1,3,x) 8
10. Michal Lopaczewski (x,x,1,2,3) 6
11. Nick Lourens (3,0,1,1,1) 6
12. Sjoerd Rozenberg (x,2,1,1,0) 4
13. Henk Koonstra (2,1,0,x,x) 3
14. Lars Zandvliet (1,1,0,x,1) 3
15. Buddy Prijs (0,0,0,0,1) 1
16. Romano Hummel (1,0,0,0,0) 1

Veenoord Bokaal

1. Geert Bruinsma (3,3,3,3) 12
2. Mark Beishuizen (3,2,3,2) 10
3. Kevin Glorie (2,1,2,2) 7
4. Kevin Teager (3,3,x,3) 9
---
5. Kelly Velda (0,2,2,1) 5
6. Andy ter Schuur (1,0,3,1) 5
---
7. Dave Meijerink (2,2,F,-) 4
8. Mark Helmhout (1,1,F,2) 4